State 1 - Vishwa Hindu Parishad Nepal

Trending Now

Vishwa Hindu Parishad Nepal

"MAM DIKSHA HINDU RAKSHA, MAM MANTRA SAMANTA"

Post Top Ad

Post Top Ad

Thursday, January 11, 2018

State 1

Jhapa  District Committee
S.N.NAMEDayetwaAddressMOBILE NO.
1.Shri Teknath KhanalChairmanme.Na.Pa.59842623098
2.Shri Dambar BaralVice ChairmanMe.Na.Pa. 89842776331
3.Shri Jivan ShreshthaSecretaryMe.Na.Pa.109840145353
4.Shri Hari Prasad PaudelTresurerMe.Na.Pa.109863705956
5.Shri Sharda Kumari ParajuliMemberMe.Na.Pa.109842652829
6.Shri Giri Raj PaudelMemberMe.Na.Pa. 109842703899
7.Shri Lok B. KarkiMemberMe.Na.Pa. 109844699371
8.Shri Hem Sagar GautamMemberMe.Na.Pa. 109862203038
9.Shri Indra Prasad DhungelMemberMe.Na.Pa. 129806006018
10.Shri Kanchan RaiMemberMe.Na.Pa. 109842714464
11.Shrimati Hira PokhrelMemberMe.Na.Pa.119842714466
12.Shri Ganga BhattaraiMemberMe.Na.Pa.89842743016
13.Shri Ram Prasad DahalAdvisorMe.Na.Pa.109842704383
14.Shrimati Menuka KhanalAdvisorMe.Na.Pa.5023561598
15.Shri Netra Prasad Parajuli SamrakshakMe.Na.Pa. 109844696493

Morang District Committee
S.N.NAMEDayetwaAddressMOBILE NO.
1.Shri Kulchandra MajhiChairman
9804312687
2.Shri Kamala MajhiVice Chairman
9816336438
3.Shri Sunita MajhiMember
9804024297
4.Shri Tara Devi SardarMember
9807306725
5.Shri Durga Devi BhagatMember
Sunsari  District Committee
S.N.
NAME
Dayetwa
Address
MOBILE NO.
1.
Shri Hom Bahadur Khadka
Chairman

9842434915
2.
Shri Budh Narayan Chaudhary
Vice Chairman

9842035838
3.
Shri Homnath Rijal
Secretary

9852063233
4.
Shri Dhrub Prasad Acharya
Member

9842223690
5.
Shri Uma Satyal
Member

9842177672
6.
Shri Omnath Neupa
Member

9842058354
7.
Shri Tika Prasad Khanal
Member

9842620457
8.
Shri Bholaman Shreshtha
Member

9842037229
9.
Shri Banshi Waiwa
Member

9842058037
10.
Shri Arun Khadka
Member

9841333580
11.
Shri Vishnu Bahadur Karki
Member

9842123207
Dhankuta  District Committee
S.N.NAMEDayetwaAddressMOBILE NO.
1.Shri Damodar GhimireChairman
9842116124
2.Shri Yagya Prasad PaudelVice Chairman
9842255909
3.Shri Uma DahalTresurer
9819040444
4.Shri Nabraj GhimireSecretary
9852061253
5.Shri Pun AcharyaMember
9816319786
6.Shri Gajendra KarkiMember
9752003156
7.Shri Bishnu KhanalMember
026540422
8.Shri Ganesh ThapaMember
9842062644
9.Shri Dagnath GhimireMember
9842062633
10.Shri Saroj GhimireMember
9842385427
11.Shri Prem Prasad NiraulaMember
9842497210
12.Shri Tilak KarkiMember
9842256726
13.Shri Sitaram Shreshthamember
9852050232
Bhojpur District Committee
S.N.
NAME
Dayetwa
Address
MOBILE NO.
1.
Shri Govind Prasad Bhattarai
Chairman


2.
Shri Parshuram Karki
Vice Chairman


3.
Shri Bashu Bhattarai
Secretary


4.
Shri Prakash Karki
vice secretary

5.
Shri Ram Bahadur Karki
Member

6.
Shri Shyam raj khadka
Member

7.
Shri Taranath Khanal
Member

8.
Shri Nabraj Parajuli
Member

9.
Shri Sheshraj Bhattarai
Member

10.
Shri Gyan Bahadur karki
Member

11.Shri Om Narayan ShreshthaMember

Sankhuwsabha  District Committee
S.N.NAMEDayetwaAddressMOBILE NO.
1.Shri Devraj SubediChairman
9742043333
2.Shri Krishna SubediVice Chairman
029680510
3.Shri Dil Bahadur BudhathokiTresurer
9742005381
4.Shri Devi Prasad KoiralaSecretary
9811028807
5.Shri Shankar Prasad SubediVice Secretary
9742005133
6.Shri Himaldhoj KhadkaMember
9812303412
7.Shri Hom Bahadur PaudelMember
9819066351
8.Shri Kamala SubediMember
9742084656
9.Shri Bel Bahadur PaudelMember
029680530
10.Shri Neel Bahadur ThapaMember
9742001744
11.Shrimati Goma Devi SubediMember
9742073779
12.Shri Man Bahadur KarkiMember
9742071845
13.Shrimati Yashoda Subedimember
9742059012
Terhathum District Committee
S.N.NAMEDayetwaAddressMOBILE NO.
1.Shri Prem Bahadur KhadkaChairman
9852060017
2.Shri Shakti Bahadur BudhathokiVice Chairman

3.Shrimati Bhagwata KarkiSecretary

4.Shri Rajan KarkiTresurer

5.Shri Leela KarkiMember

6.Shri Shiv Kumar KhadkaMember

7.Shri Indira KarkiMember

8.Shri Padma Bahadur KarkiMember

9.Shri Bharat Bahadur KhadkaMember